| Nom / Prénom | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | VLACHOS Anatole | SenM | 2479 | 2431 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
2. | TRAVADON Loic | SenM | 2439 | 2411 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
3. | COTONNEC Melkior | SenM | 2258 | 2371 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4. | ONKOUD Abdelaziz | SepM | 2313 | 2339 | Echiquier de Franconville |
5. | EMMENECKER Pierre-antoine | JunM | 2306 | 2279 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
6. | KARAGYOZIAN Edgar | SenM | 2197 | 2242 | Reims Echec et Mat |
7. | BELKHODJA Slim | SepM | 2235 | 2200 | J.E.E.N. |
8. | POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav | SenM | 2258 | 2195 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
9. | LUTZ Eric | SenM | 2216 | 2161 | J.E.E.N. |
10. | EUSEBE Aurelien | SenM | 2210 | 2155 | Echiquier de Franconville |
11. | BELKAID Sohan | CadM | 2418 | 2145 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
12. | VIERS Emmanuel | SenM | 2000 | 2135 | Malakoff et Mat |
13. | ROUAST Joseph | JunM | 2105 | 2121 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
14. | VALUET Bertrand | SenM | 2281 | 2120 | Echiquier Guingampais |
15. | SANTAMARIA Jorge | SenM | 2149 | 2110 | Echiquier de Franconville |
16. | DUMAS Charles | SenM | 2250 | 2080 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
17. | BERNARD Christophe | VetM | 2135 | 2075 | Echiquier de Franconville |
18. | YACOB Francois | SenM | 2153 | 2063 | Echiquier de Franconville |
19. | STAMATIOF Remy | SenM | 2070 | 2058 | Echiquier de Franconville |
20. | SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah | SenM | 1970 | 2057 | Echiquier de Franconville |
21. | NAVARRO Robin | SenM | 1997 | 2052 | Malakoff et Mat |
22. | DENJOY Arnaud | SenM | 2181 | 2039 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
23. | QUACH Charlie | SepM | 2020 | 2034 | Echiquier de Franconville |
24. | VIDAL Guillaume | SepM | 2042 | 2027 | Echiquier de Franconville |
25. | TRAM Anthony | SenM | 2029 | 2024 | Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Centre Brie |
26. | OULD AHMED Samy | SenM | 2110 | 2010 | Echiquier de Franconville |
27. | LECAT William | SenM | 1931 | 1998 | Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
28. | TOURE Vasanth | SenM | 2155 | 1996 | Noisiel Echecs |
29. | RICROQUE Jean-Pierre | SepM | 1996 | 1986 | Cergy Philidor |
30. | CAPIT Francois | SepM | 2046 | 1980 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
31. | SCHMIT Vincent | SenM | 2156 | 1977 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
32. | EMMENECKER Philippe | SepM | 2063 | 1974 | C'Chartres Echecs |
33. | ANES Emmanuel | SepM | 1974 | 1971 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
34. | RIVET Cyrille | SenM | 2025 | 1969 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
35. | BLOT David | SenM | 1951 | 1967 | Echiquier de Franconville |
36. | IASONI Robert | SepM | 2026 | 1966 | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
37. | MORINIAUX Colin | SenM | 2044 | 1955 | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
38. | ROUSSELET Christophe | SepM | 1945 | 1951 | Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
39. | TIERES Cristiano | SenM | 1929 | 1944 | La Tour de Juvisy |
40. | ABOUAN Stephane | SepM | 1968 | 1942 | Echiquier de Franconville |
41. | BLACHON Pascal | SenM | 2018 | 1936 | Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
42. | DAURELLE Herve | SepM | 2057 | 1935 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
43. | BOURY Francois | SepM | 1968 | 1926 | Echiquier de Vaucresson |
44. | PAGE Noah | MinM | 1901 | 1916 | Palamede Echecs |
45. | GAUDIN Gauthier | MinM | 2022 | 1913 | Nomad' Echecs |
46. | KONOPKA Jeremie | SenM | 1923 | 1903 | Culture Echecs |
47. | GUERLACH Frederic | SepM | 1944 | 1899 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
48. | LADISIC Alex-sacha | VetM | 1887 | 1897 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
49. | TOUSSAINT Antoine | SenM | 1965 | 1893 | CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
50. | TROUSSEAU Theo | SenM | 1890 | 1891 | Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
51. | GALLOUX Maxime | SenM | 2010 | 1882 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
52. | PAI LIU Paul | CadM | 1995 | 1857 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
53. | THOMAS Olivier | SepM | 1986 | 1845 | Caen Alekhine |
54. | PAON Didier | SepM | 1903 | 1845 | Aile Roi Louviers |
55. | LO SEEN Luke | SenM | 1824 | 1845 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
56. | COATMEUR Alexandre | SenM | 1771 | 1844 | Echiquier de Franconville |
57. | MARILLER Romain | JunM | 1901 | 1842 | Generation Miracle - CE de la Courneuve 93 |
58. | KURTZ Denis | SepM | 1828 | 1826 | Tours de Chabannes |
59. | BARON Stephane | SenM | 1872 | 1825 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
60. | ASMAI Ali | SenM | 1822 | 1822 | Cergy Philidor |
61. | GIBLIN Martin | SenM | 1798 | 1818 | J.E.E.N. |
62. | JOURDAIN Antoine | SenM | 1884 | 1816 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
63. | HU Alexandra | SenF | 1817 | 1809 | Malakoff et Mat |
64. | MOREU Raphael | CadM | 1812 | 1809 | J.E.E.N. |
65. | OULD AHMED Amin | CadM | 1768 | 1808 | Echiquier de Franconville |
66. | PIQUARD Yaroslav | CadM | 1762 | 1806 | la Tour des Clayes |
67. | LENOIR Jean Charles | VetM | 1860 | 1804 | Echiquier de Franconville |
68. | JACQ Rene | SenM | 1848 | 1803 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
69. | ABDELAZIZ Tinhinan | CadF | 1867 | 1797 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
70. | PARAMAGURU Vaishak | PupM | 1750 | 1790 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
71. | RODRIGUES Georges | SepM | 1805 | 1789 | Cergy Philidor |
72. | VIJAY Soukreev | BenM | 1727 | 1784 | Echiquier de Franconville |
73. | PAINEAU Mael | MinM | 1721 | 1784 | Echiquier de Franconville |
74. | BREUNEVAL Robert | SepM | 1820 | 1775 | Echiquier de Franconville |
75. | MAIGNE Alain | VetM | 1879 | 1773 | Echiquier de Franconville |
76. | ROMERO Michel | SepM | 1819 | 1773 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
77. | MAREC Yann | SenM | 1770 | 1772 | Echiquier de Franconville |
78. | DOMINGUEZ Alain | VetM | 1771 | 1771 | Echiquier de Franconville |
79. | TU Mathias | PupM | 1938 | 1770 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
80. | ANES Thomas | MinM | 1925 | 1770 | Palamede Echecs |
81. | BIELLE Lucas | JunM | 1760 | 1768 | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
82. | GOUDON Gregory | SenM | 1808 | 1765 | Echiquier de Franconville |
83. | FERREIRA Carlos | SepM | 1782 | 1764 | Cergy Philidor |
84. | JEDIDI Brahim | SenM | 1758 | 1753 | Echiquier de Franconville |
85. | MOHTASHAMI Marc | SenM | 1718 | 1752 | Echiquier de Franconville |
86. | HONORE Quentin | CadM | 1807 | 1747 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
87. | ANES Vincent | SenM | 1779 | 1747 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
88. | APPAVOU Calixte | SepM | 1789 | 1746 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
89. | GALLET Gilles | VetM | 1726 | 1745 | Echiquier de Franconville |
90. | MACHNER Jacques | SenM | 1742 | 1744 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
91. | ISRAEL Delphine | SenF | 1818 | 1742 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
92. | SACHER Arthur | SenM | 1749 | 1741 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
93. | PLOEGAERTS Ludovic | SepM | 1714 | 1739 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
94. | FURET Alban | SenM | 1860 | 1734 | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
95. | CUSQUEL Maxime | MinM | 1896 | 1733 | Echiquier de Franconville |
96. | CHESNEAU Lucien | SenM | 1719 | 1726 | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
97. | COLLIN Pascal | SepM | 1787 | 1723 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
98. | DEWEIRDER Damien | SepM | 1554 | 1722 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
99. | SKORUCAK Thomas | SenM | 1705 | 1721 | Echiquier de Franconville |
100. | BOUDOU Max | SenM | 1767 | 1720 | Echiquier de Franconville |
101. | AREIA Remi | CadM | 1785 | 1719 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
102. | MALOUMIAN Haik | SepM | 1719 | 1715 | Tours de Chabannes |
103. | LIMA Manuel | SenM | 1199 | 1714 | Echiquier de Franconville |
104. | ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie | JunF | 1840 | 1701 | Echiquier de Franconville |
105. | SZYMCZAK Noe | SenM | 1692 | 1701 | Echiquier Tourangeau |
106. | LAURENT Julien | CadM | 1681 | 1698 | Echiquier de Franconville |
107. | THOUE Jean-claude | SepM | 1808 | 1695 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
108. | LEFEBVRE Christophe | SepM | 1762 | 1691 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
109. | LAPEYRE Valentin | CadM | 1687 | 1690 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
110. | BARZIC Mickael | SenM | 1715 | 1683 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
111. | TAI Maxime | CadM | 1518 | 1683 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
112. | YANGE MONTHE Paul Christian | SenM | 1199 | 1682 | Echiquier de Franconville |
113. | MARQUES Gil | SepM | 1680 | 1671 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
114. | CAILLERE Yann | SenM | 1714 | 1667 | Echiquier de Franconville |
115. | BELNOUE Alexandre | CadM | 1741 | 1664 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
116. | DERIEUX Gabriel | JunM | 1557 | 1662 | Culture Echecs |
117. | NOSPERGER Mael | PupM | 1767 | 1659 | Palamede Echecs |
118. | SANYAS Louis | SenM | 1738 | 1658 | Echiquier de Franconville |
119. | ROY Suvrojita | MinF | 1694 | 1656 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
120. | YILAR Serdal | SenM | 1568 | 1650 | Tours de Chabannes |
121. | PORTAL Benjamin | CadM | 1650 | 1648 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
122. | HIMBERT Jean-baptiste | SenM | 1310 | 1647 | Palamede Echecs |
123. | VONGKORAD Philippe | SepM | 1588 | 1646 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
124. | LAMBERT Olivier | SenM | 1724 | 1644 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
125. | MORICEAU Patrick | VetM | 1739 | 1642 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
126. | HOARAU Jules | CadM | 1705 | 1641 | la Tour des Clayes |
127. | SUFFERT Martin | MinM | 1685 | 1641 | la Tour des Clayes |
128. | BARAKOFF Annie | VetF | 1700 | 1638 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
129. | AMALOT Quentin | PupM | 1660 | 1633 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
130. | CHALAMPUENTE Victor | PouM | 1696 | 1632 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
131. | SIVARAJAH Arun | CadM | 1598 | 1626 | Echiquier de Franconville |
132. | SANYAS Xavier | SenM | 1602 | 1620 | Echiquier de Franconville |
133. | GAUTIER Sacha | PouM | 1299 | 1618 | Echiquier de Franconville |
134. | AZZEGAG Jocelyn | SenM | 1526 | 1611 | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
135. | DELPEUCH Samuel | SenM | 1608 | 1610 | Echiquier de la Butte |
136. | LORENT Herve | SenM | 1628 | 1608 | Echiquier de Franconville |
137. | EL GEMAYEL Zahi | CadM | 1632 | 1605 | Barreau de Paris Echecs |
138. | TRIBONDEAU Raphael | BenM | 1536 | 1603 | Echiquier de Franconville |
139. | RICHARD Theo | SenM | 1602 | 1601 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
140. | AUSTRUY Daniel | VetM | 1546 | 1601 | Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
141. | DE NAVE Julien | MinM | 1625 | 1597 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
142. | TU Leonie | CadF | 1580 | 1596 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
143. | BRARD Alexandre | CadM | 1499 | 1594 | Echiquier de Franconville |
144. | BEGUIN Emmanuel | SenM | 1199 | 1592 | Culture Echecs |
145. | NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri | PouM | 1650 | 1590 | Palamede Echecs |
146. | BOUT Baptiste | SenM | 1199 | 1584 | Palamede Echecs |
147. | MARTINEZ Alberto | SepM | 1593 | 1581 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
148. | MOHTASHAMI Armand | PupM | 1399 | 1579 | Echiquier de Franconville |
149. | MBAKAM John | SepM | 1910 | 1577 | Echiquier de Franconville |
150. | OLIVEIRA Mateo | BenM | 1483 | 1575 | Echiquier de Franconville |
151. | CORDEMY Lilian | SenM | 1010 | 1575 | Le Cavalier Rouge |
152. | CANU Thomas | MinM | 1675 | 1573 | Echiquier de Franconville |
153. | LIU Oscar | PouM | 1635 | 1573 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
154. | BRAURE Robin | PupM | 1441 | 1567 | L'Echiquier Cappellois |
155. | KADRI Kheireddine | SenM | 1565 | 1563 | C.E. Colombes |
156. | GOBERT Claire | SenF | 1554 | 1563 | Palamede Echecs |
157. | SIVARAJAH Aruran | BenM | 1474 | 1563 | Echiquier de Franconville |
158. | LAUER Alban | SenM | 1450 | 1561 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
159. | BARAKOFF Catherine | VetF | 1609 | 1560 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
160. | LAIRY Gregoire | BenM | 1510 | 1553 | Culture Echecs |
161. | COSTE Arnaud | SenM | 1651 | 1552 | C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
162. | ZEIN Roda | SepM | 1629 | 1552 | Tours de Chabannes |
163. | PINCON Pierrot | PouM | 1421 | 1552 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
164. | HENG Lucas | MinM | 1470 | 1548 | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
165. | FAYET Alexandre | BenM | 1595 | 1547 | Nomad' Echecs |
166. | NOSPERGER Theo | MinM | 1596 | 1546 | la Tour des Clayes |
167. | LIU Louis | PupM | 1618 | 1543 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
168. | TRIPON Elias | PupM | 1459 | 1542 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
169. | REISCH Martin | MinM | 1455 | 1542 | la Tour des Clayes |
170. | BARON Arthur | BenM | 1543 | 1541 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
171. | DE NAVE Nicolas | SenM | 1527 | 1540 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
172. | LAUER Adam | PupM | 1477 | 1540 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
173. | SPINOS Steven | SenM | 1199 | 1538 | La Tour de Mantes |
174. | NGUYEN PHUOC Thomas | CadM | 1533 | 1524 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
175. | SIVARAJAH Abishan | BenM | 1422 | 1523 | Echiquier de Franconville |
176. | LABENNE Bertrand | SepM | 1517 | 1520 | Le Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
177. | COLUCCI Dihya | BenF | 1513 | 1517 | Echiquier de Franconville |
178. | GAUTIER Yanis | BenM | 1582 | 1515 | Echiquier de Franconville |
179. | POMMIER Aurelien | BenM | 1430 | 1513 | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
180. | VIDAL CARLIER Marie Laure | SepF | 1447 | 1509 | Tours de Chabannes |
181. | CAMPESATO Jerome | SenM | 1546 | 1508 | Echiquier de Franconville |
182. | HANNA DAHER Karl | PouM | 1566 | 1507 | J.E.E.N. |
183. | OUAZAN Ilan | SenM | 1199 | 1507 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
184. | SIMON Florent | MinM | 1485 | 1506 | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
185. | LAIRY Clemence | MinF | 1563 | 1504 | Culture Echecs |
186. | RAMDANI Rayan | BenM | 1494 | 1503 | Echiquier de Franconville |
187. | WERLY Julien | SenM | 1199 | 1503 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
188. | RODRIGUEZ Francisco | VetM | 1409 | 1497 | Echiquier de Franconville |
189. | CERF Sacha | SenM | 1510 | 1491 | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
190. | OHANIAN Alex | SepM | 1561 | 1488 | Echiquier de Franconville |
191. | DE NAVE Margaux | PupF | 1516 | 1487 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
192. | DE SOUZA Valentin | SenM | 1506 | 1486 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
193. | BRIET Sebastien | SenM | 1533 | 1484 | Echiquier de Franconville |
194. | COLUCCI Kais | PupM | 1455 | 1484 | Echiquier de Franconville |
195. | GUINGAL Tom | SenM | 1199 | 1473 | Echiquier de Franconville |
196. | VONGKORAD Guillaume | CadM | 1425 | 1468 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
197. | VIDAL Alexandre | PupM | 1410 | 1467 | Echiquier de Franconville |
198. | DESFOSSES Jean | PouM | 1576 | 1461 | Nomad' Echecs |
199. | DE CABROL Patrick | SepM | 1502 | 1456 | Kamogawa Chess Club |
200. | WATHTUHEWAGE Shen | BenM | 1199 | 1456 | Culture Echecs |
201. | GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien | CadM | 1423 | 1454 | Echiquier de Franconville |
202. | YANG Lucas | PpoM | 1576 | 1450 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
203. | DREUX Emmanuel | SepM | 1499 | 1449 | Echiquier de Franconville |
204. | ZHANG Alexis | PouM | 1009 | 1447 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
205. | RAMDANI Elias | PouM | 1299 | 1444 | Echiquier de Franconville |
206. | NAMMOUR Ziad | SenM | 1199 | 1438 | Le Cavalier Rouge |
207. | COULOMBEAU Jean-noel | SepM | 1442 | 1426 | C.E. Colombes |
208. | DEMONT Xavier | SepM | 1199 | 1426 | La Dame Noire |
209. | PINCON Lili | PouF | 1009 | 1411 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
210. | AUTRET Enael | PouM | 1488 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
211. | MONCHICOURT Sebastien | SenM | 1199 | 1397 | Echiquier de Franconville |
212. | FETHALLAH Imadeddine | SenM | 1199 | 1288 | Culture Echecs |
213. | LOSBAR Francine | SepF | 1199 | 1265 | Tours de Chabannes |
214. | ZHANG Quentin | PupM | 1099 | 1240 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
215. | THIBAUDEAU Antoine | CadM | 1199 | 1225 | Echiquier de Franconville |
216. | SAUQUILLO Louka | PouM | 1009 | 1200 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
217. | BOSQUET Chris | SenM | 1199 | 1199 | Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
218. | BEGUIN Arthur | MinM | 1199 | 1167 | Culture Echecs |
219. | WERLY Corentin | PupM | 1099 | 1070 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
220. | YILAR Eren | BenM | 1349 | 990 | Tours de Chabannes |
221. | VIDAL Raphael | PupM | 1399 | 960 | Echiquier de Franconville |
222. | GOMES Elodie | SenF | 1199 | 950 | Philidor Massy |
223. | YILAR Kerem | PupM | 1299 | 930 | Tours de Chabannes |
224. | OUKACHE Mehdi | BenM | 1199 | 910 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
225. | HANNON Roderick | SenM | 1499 | 830 | Echiquier de Franconville |
226. | LAFFITTE Sebastien | Sen | | | |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 64 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 11 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 8 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 8 |
Tours de Chabannes (77) | 8 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 7 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 7 |
Palamede Echecs (75) | 7 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 6 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 5 |
la Tour des Clayes (78) | 5 |
Cergy Philidor (95) | 4 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 4 |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris (75) | 4 |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs (77) | 4 |
Association Gennevilloise des Echecs (92) | 3 |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy (93) | 3 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 3 |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine (78) | 3 |
Malakoff et Mat (92) | 3 |
Nomad' Echecs (75) | 3 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 3 |
C.E. Colombes (92) | 2 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 2 |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande (94) | 2 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie (77) | 2 |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux (92) | 2 |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers (95) | 2 |
Le Cavalier Rouge (92) | 2 |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray (92) | 2 |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est (75) | 1 |
Aile Roi Louviers (27) | 1 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 1 |
Barreau de Paris Echecs (75) | 1 |
C'Chartres Echecs (28) | 1 |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" (78) | 1 |
Caen Alekhine (14) | 1 |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve (74) | 1 |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles (78) | 1 |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris (75) | 1 |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin (95) | 1 |
Echiquier de la Butte (75) | 1 |
Echiquier de Vaucresson (92) | 1 |
Echiquier Guingampais (22) | 1 |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux (92) | 1 |
Echiquier Tourangeau (37) | 1 |
Generation Miracle - CE de la Courneuve 93 (93) | 1 |
Kamogawa Chess Club (75) | 1 |
L'Echiquier Cappellois (59) | 1 |
L'Echiquier Chellois (77) | 1 |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil (93) | 1 |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray (76) | 1 |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs (95) | 1 |
La Dame Noire (78) | 1 |
La Tour de Juvisy (91) | 1 |
La Tour de Mantes (78) | 1 |
Le Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine (92) | 1 |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien (95) | 1 |
Noisiel Echecs (77) | 1 |
Philidor Massy (91) | 1 |
Reims Echec et Mat (51) | 1 |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines (78) | 1 |
Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Centre Brie (77) | 1 |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs (94) | 1 |